Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road And Drain From H/O Jagdish Saini To H/O Banti Moh Takisarai Ward No,10,At Nagar Palika Parishad Seohara (Distt Bijnor)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road And Drain From H/O Jagdish Saini To H/O Banti Moh Takisarai Ward No,10,At Nagar Palika Parishad Seohara (Distt Bijnor)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1045149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
276/E-TENDER/NPPS/2025 DATE- 28-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 42676 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEOHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954983 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc nala from raghuram gate to h/o d.r nichalpuriya moh- tarai ward no ,01/25 at nagar palika parishad seohara ,distt-bijnor
Construction of rcc nala from raghuram gate to h/o d.r nichalpuriya moh- tarai ward no ,01/25 at nagar palika parishad seohara ,distt-bijnor
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from h/o aadesh to h/o avdesh in moh mirdgan at nagar panchayat jhalu, (distt-bijnor)
Construction of c.c road and drain from h/o aadesh to h/o avdesh in moh mirdgan at nagar panchayat jhalu, (distt-bijnor)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road, drain from h/o shri raju to h/o shri varun moh - shahvilayat at nagar panchayat mandawar. (distt-bijnor)
Construction of c.c road, drain from h/o shri raju to h/o shri varun moh - shahvilayat at nagar panchayat mandawar. (distt-bijnor)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from shop of atc mobile center to shop of mohd ahmad moh- islamnagar ward no 09/02 at nagar palika parishad seohara (distt-bijnor)
Construction of c.c road and drain from shop of atc mobile center to shop of mohd ahmad moh- islamnagar ward no 09/02 at nagar palika parishad seohara (distt-bijnor)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from h/o khaleel to h/o yaseen moh- passbaan ward no,06. at nagar panchayat jalalabad, bijnor
Construction of c.c road and drain from h/o khaleel to h/o yaseen moh- passbaan ward no,06. at nagar panchayat jalalabad, bijnor
Read moreConstruction of c.c road, drain from post office to h/o somti moh - kassaban nagar panchayat mandawar. distt-bijnor
Construction of c.c road, drain from post office to h/o somti moh - kassaban nagar panchayat mandawar. distt-bijnor
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain at ward no. 25 moh bhatan from h/o noor to nizamuddin house bijnor
Construction of c.c road and drain at ward no. 25 moh bhatan from h/o noor to nizamuddin house bijnor
Read moreProviding and installation of flag (51 feet) with platform near thakur mandir moh hindu chaudhriyan ward no 19 in nagar palika parishad seohara distt-bijnor
Providing and installation of flag (51 feet) with platform near thakur mandir moh hindu chaudhriyan ward no 19 in nagar palika parishad seohara distt-bijnor
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain at moh bhatan ward no. 25 from h/o chetan sawroop todr. sagarmal house bijnor
Construction of c.c road and drain at moh bhatan ward no. 25 from h/o chetan sawroop todr. sagarmal house bijnor
Read moreConstruction of c.c road, drain from h/o shri kuwar to shri aasharam moh - shahvilayat at nagar panchayat mandawar. (distt-bijnor)
Construction of c.c road, drain from h/o shri kuwar to shri aasharam moh - shahvilayat at nagar panchayat mandawar. (distt-bijnor)
Read moreof your Industry type