Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Lane From Vijay Rani House To 108/72 And House No. 108/93 Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Lane From Vijay Rani House To 108/72 And House No. 108/93 Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_951339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
161/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-49 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651225 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement work of lane by interlocking tiles from 108/189 to 108/199 under ward-49 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by interlocking tiles from 108/189 to 108/199 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 108/43 to 108/46 sameer house under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 108/43 to 108/46 sameer house under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane work from vadhwa quertar under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from vadhwa quertar under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreimprovement of internal lane from tirpal maidan via noor jaade shop to house in ward-108 zone-4.
improvement of internal lane from tirpal maidan via noor jaade shop to house in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from house no-105/501 to 105/497 under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from house no-105/501 to 105/497 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane work from house no.124/b/246 to 124/b/266 under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from house no.124/b/246 to 124/b/266 under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lane by providing cc pavement from sh. pramod to sh. jai prakash house and link lane in village rani khera in ward no. 33 (rani khera) in narela zone
Improvement of lane by providing cc pavement from sh. pramod to sh. jai prakash house and link lane in village rani khera in ward no. 33 (rani khera) in narela zone
Read moreImprovement work of lane from 106/138 ram aasrey house to 106/103 som tiwari house under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from 106/138 ram aasrey house to 106/103 som tiwari house under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane work from sadhu vaswani park around under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from sadhu vaswani park around under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement work of lane from 106/137 w.v. moses advocate house to mohan footwear under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from 106/137 w.v. moses advocate house to mohan footwear under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type