Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning And Black Topping To Kavathi Mdr 45 Dewoolwadi Ashantwadi Road V.R. 333 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Kudal Dist Sindhudurg (I Ind Call)
|
| Description |
Strengthning And Black Topping To Kavathi Mdr 45 Dewoolwadi Ashantwadi Road V.R. 333 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Kudal Dist Sindhudurg (I Ind Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978205_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/35 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Executive Engineer P W D Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning and black topping to pulas nikam temb road v.r 213 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Strengthning and black topping to pulas nikam temb road v.r 213 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreStrengthning and bt to chendawan dewoolwadi road vr 324 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to chendawan dewoolwadi road vr 324 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to walaval humarmala bijolewadi road v.r 337 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and black topping to walaval humarmala bijolewadi road v.r 337 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to ambadpal bhadrakali devalay road vr 414 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to ambadpal bhadrakali devalay road vr 414 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to mulade khutvalwadi bamanadevi nivaje camp road odr 45 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to mulade khutvalwadi bamanadevi nivaje camp road odr 45 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to palsamb diggiwadi road v.r.25, km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Strengthening and black topping to&#x0d palsamb diggiwadi road v.r.25, km 0/00&#x0d to 4/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreStrengthning and bt to tuksuli kerwade tarf mangon road odr 54 km 0/00 to 7/600 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to tuksuli kerwade tarf mangon road odr 54 km 0/00 to 7/600 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to bibavane shala n.h. 17 to bibavane mangalewadi varawade harijawadi road vr 407 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to bibavane shala n.h. 17 to bibavane mangalewadi varawade harijawadi road vr 407 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and bt to akeri gawadewadi road vr 503 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Improvement and bt to akeri gawadewadi road vr 503 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to chindar bazar sh-181 to tale dewoolwadi road v. r. 66 km 0/00 to 1/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Strengthening and black topping to&#x0d chindar bazar sh-181 to tale&#x0d dewoolwadi road v. r. 66 km 0/00 to&#x0d 1/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type