Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning And Black Topping To Walaval Humarmala Bijolewadi Road V.R 337 Km 0/00 To 1/300 Tal Kudal Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Strengthning And Black Topping To Walaval Humarmala Bijolewadi Road V.R 337 Km 0/00 To 1/300 Tal Kudal Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978205_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/35 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Executive Engineer P W D Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing bridge on humarmala walaval desaiwadi galvanewadi road tal kudal
Constructing bridge on humarmala walaval desaiwadi galvanewadi road tal kudal
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to pulas nikam temb road v.r 213 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Strengthning and black topping to pulas nikam temb road v.r 213 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to kavathi mdr 45 dewoolwadi ashantwadi road v.r. 333 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Strengthning and black topping to kavathi mdr 45 dewoolwadi ashantwadi road v.r. 333 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreConstruction of jetty at walaval mathwadi tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Construction of jetty at walaval mathwadi tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to chendawan dewoolwadi road vr 324 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to chendawan dewoolwadi road vr 324 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to ambadpal bhadrakali devalay road vr 414 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to ambadpal bhadrakali devalay road vr 414 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of wall and beautification of laxmi narayantalav east side at walaval tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg
Construction of wall and beautification of laxmi narayantalav east side at walaval tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to mulade khutvalwadi bamanadevi nivaje camp road odr 45 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to mulade khutvalwadi bamanadevi nivaje camp road odr 45 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to palsamb diggiwadi road v.r.25, km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Strengthening and black topping to&#x0d palsamb diggiwadi road v.r.25, km 0/00&#x0d to 4/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreStrengthning and bt to tuksuli kerwade tarf mangon road odr 54 km 0/00 to 7/600 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to tuksuli kerwade tarf mangon road odr 54 km 0/00 to 7/600 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreof your Industry type