Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning And Bt To Bibavane Shala N.H. 17 To Bibavane Mangalewadi Varawade Harijawadi Road Vr 407 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Kudal Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Strengthning And Bt To Bibavane Shala N.H. 17 To Bibavane Mangalewadi Varawade Harijawadi Road Vr 407 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Kudal Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962932_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/ 31 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Executive Engineer P W D Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and bt to kaleli harijawadi road vr 464 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Improvement and bt to kaleli harijawadi road vr 464 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at bibavane kandachi gavali tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of retaining wall at bibavane kandachi gavali tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreStrengthning and bt to chendawan dewoolwadi road vr 324 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to chendawan dewoolwadi road vr 324 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to ambadpal bhadrakali devalay road vr 414 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to ambadpal bhadrakali devalay road vr 414 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to mulade khutvalwadi bamanadevi nivaje camp road odr 45 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to mulade khutvalwadi bamanadevi nivaje camp road odr 45 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to pulas nikam temb road v.r 213 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Strengthning and black topping to pulas nikam temb road v.r 213 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to walaval humarmala bijolewadi road v.r 337 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and black topping to walaval humarmala bijolewadi road v.r 337 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and bt to tuksuli kerwade tarf mangon road odr 54 km 0/00 to 7/600 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to tuksuli kerwade tarf mangon road odr 54 km 0/00 to 7/600 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to kavathi mdr 45 dewoolwadi ashantwadi road v.r. 333 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Strengthning and black topping to kavathi mdr 45 dewoolwadi ashantwadi road v.r. 333 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreProviding strengthning to oros swantwada ganesh kond road tal - kudal km 0/00 to 0/250
Providing strengthning to oros swantwada ganesh kond road tal - kudal km 0/00 to 0/250
Read moreof your Industry type