Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karumkulam Grama Panchayath Pro No 254/2025 26 Renovation Of Azhankal Drain In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karumkulam Grama Panchayath Pro No 254/2025 26 Renovation Of Azhankal Drain In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_826670_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04AE/LIDED/KKM/2025-263 |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 8119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karumkulam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388232 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karumkulam grama panchayath pro-no 79/2025-26 sub center renovation ward-18
Annual plan-karumkulam grama panchayath pro-no 79/2025-26 sub center renovation ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various aganavady maintenances
Annual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various&#x0d aganavady maintenances
Read moreAnnual plan rationkada ampalamedu road irish drain pro 32 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Annual plan rationkada ampalamedu road irish drain pro 32 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24- general civil work
Annual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 246/25 moidu road drain construction ward 12- kadappuram grama panchayath
Annual plan pro no 246/25 moidu road&#x0d drain construction ward 12-&#x0d kadappuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 246/25 - moidu road drain construction ward 12- kadappuram grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro no. 246/25 - moidu road&#x0d drain construction ward 12-&#x0d kadappuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 254/25-26- thalipoyil panchayath kinar road concreting - ward 8
Road work
Read moreAthiyannoor block panchayath-annual plan 2023-24- 45/24 renovation of chekkittavilakam cultural centre in karumkulam gp
Renovation of chekkittavilakam cultural centre
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no350construction of soakpit at various anganavadies.amount 990000general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type