Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Meeting Hall At Gp Office .Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Id No 109942115
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_985563_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER/20/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMGRAM VILLAGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2405512 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreRenovation and decoration of gp meeting hall and office building at tarapur sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund for 2024-25
Renovation and decoration of gp meeting hall and office building at tarapur sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund for 2024-25
Read moreRenovation and decoration of gp meeting hall and office building at tarapur sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund for 2024-25
Renovation and decoration of gp meeting hall and office building at tarapur sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund for 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreWorks under paschimpara gp out of 15th fc untied fund
Cc road from house of milan ghosh to house of lakshmi mondal at sansad v
Read moreWorks under paschimpara gp out of 15th fc untied fund
Innovation infrastructure of paschimpara gram panchayat, under goghat ii block and panchayat samity hooghly
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read more3/15th fc-untied fund
Const of rcc drain from koilas barman land tolalbihari house viaya east side under bostor sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar pannel at silinda ii gp office under 15th fc tied fund id 107273895
Installation of solar pannel at silinda ii gp office under 15th fc tied fund id- 107273895
Read moreof your Industry type