Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Wall Plaster Exterior Finishing And Other Misc. Work Stadium Boundary Wall At University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repair Of Wall Plaster Exterior Finishing And Other Misc. Work Stadium Boundary Wall At University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_831389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5995 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14761 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=873624 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRepair of rough cast plaster on boundary wall and finishing of stair case and other misc. work at 5 university road, university of delhi
Repair of rough cast plaster on boundary wall and finishing of stair case and other misc. work at 5 university road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of parapet wall plaster and exterior finishing work at dream building, university of delhi
Repair of parapet wall plaster and exterior finishing work at dream building, university of delhi
Read moreUrgent repair of boundary wall, mess, exterior wall, chajjas and other misc. work at gwyer hall hostel, university of delhi
Urgent repair of boundary wall, mess, exterior wall, chajjas and other misc. work at gwyer hall hostel, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing boundary wall plaster and finishing work front portion at polo ground, university of delhi
Repairing boundary wall plaster and finishing work front portion at polo ground, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing, exterior finishing and other misc. works at boundary wall from arc building towards mansarowar hostel 14 cavalry lane and from fms to delhi school of economics, university of delhi
Repairing, exterior finishing and other misc. works at boundary wall from arc building towards mansarowar hostel 14 cavalry lane and from fms to delhi school of economics, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of kitchen, exterior wall plaster, plinth protection, fencing, toilets fitting and exterior finishing work at d-9 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Renovation of kitchen, exterior wall plaster, plinth protection, fencing, toilets fitting and exterior finishing work at d-9 maurice nagar, university of delhi
Read moreRepair and finishing work on exterior surface of boundary wall at polo ground, university of delhi.
Repair and finishing work on exterior surface of boundary wall at polo ground, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair plaster, removing posters, wall painting and other misc. items of work of boundary wall at 32 no. and (29/31) houses, university of delhi.
Repair plaster, removing posters, wall painting and other misc. items of work of boundary wall at 32 no. and (29/31) houses, university of delhi.
Read moreExterior and interior finishing of astrophysics and other misc. repair work in lab no. 81 at university of delhi
Exterior and interior finishing of astrophysics and other misc. repair work in lab no. 81 at university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type