Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender) Annual Plan Ktp Bp 2023 24 Upputhara Gp Chandran Karyadippadi Samrakshana Bhithiyum Kalunkum Proj 57/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
(Re Tender) Annual Plan Ktp Bp 2023 24 Upputhara Gp Chandran Karyadippadi Samrakshana Bhithiyum Kalunkum Proj 57/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606230_6 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023/AE/KTPB |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(re-tender 2) annual plan-ktp bp 2023-24 upputhara gp-chandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum proj 57/24
(re-tender 2) annual plan-ktp bp 2023-24 upputhara gp-chandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum proj 57/24
Read moreupputhara gpchandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum
upputhara gpchandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp - proj no.25/2023-24-cheruvathankandi chandran road taring
Annual plan-munderi gp - proj no.25/2023-24-cheruvathankandi chandran road taring
Read moreMundothipeedika pulparambimolam road retarring proj no. 57/24
Mundothipeedika pulparambimolam road retarring proj no. 57/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 puthumanamedu pampupara thodu samrakshana bhithi-vandanmedu gp proj 52/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 puthumanamedu pampupara thodu samrakshana bhithi-vandanmedu gp proj 52/24-general civil work
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of kannampady road in ward 3 ( project no 57) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreProj no.57/23-24 panappetty l p s toilet ward -19
Proj no.5/23-24 panappetty l p s toilet ward -19
Read moreVadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery g
Vadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery g
Read moreVadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreof your Industry type