Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upputhara Gp Chandran Karyadippadi Samrakshana Bhithiyum Kalunkum
|
| Description |
Upputhara Gp Chandran Karyadippadi Samrakshana Bhithiyum Kalunkum
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593765_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/KTP BP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE LID AND EW SUB DIVISION KATTAPPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(re-tender 2) annual plan-ktp bp 2023-24 upputhara gp-chandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum proj 57/24
(re-tender 2) annual plan-ktp bp 2023-24 upputhara gp-chandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum proj 57/24
Read more(re-tender) annual plan-ktp bp 2023-24 upputhara gp-chandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum proj 57/24-general civil work
(re-tender) annual plan-ktp bp 2023-24 upputhara gp-chandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum proj 57/24-general civil work
Read moreKandappanchal chakkittamurippadi thode samrakshana pravrthi
Kandappanchal chakkittamurippadi thode samrakshana pravrthi(187/23)
Read more(188/24)thekkankurusshi vayalthode samrakshana pravrthi
(188/24)thekkankurusshi vayalthode samrakshana pravrthi
Read moreUpputhara gp sooryakanthikavala dws
Kattappana bp 2023-24 upputhara gp sooryakanthikavala drinking water project.
Read more2k23a neerthadathile kurunthottam kalluvarambu neerchalinum 200 mtr samrakshana bhithi nirmmanam
2k23a neerthadathile kurunthottam kalluvarambu neerchalinum 200 mtr samrakshana bhithi nirmmanam
Read moreVettathur gp poothamgottil colony samrakshana bhithi nirmannam pr no 28
Poothamgottil colony samrakshana bhithi nirmannam
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of upputhara vetterinary hospital ( project no 140) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreJjm-ndkndm, upputhara-thoppipala to mattukatta
Jjm -wss to nedumkandam, pampadumpara, upputhara elappara and arakulam panchayaths in idukki district -providing and laying cwgm from thoppipala to mattukatta
Read moreKr03123 mrl39-passupara karuntharuvi upputhara rd
Pmgsyiii 2023-24 package no. kr-03-123, kattapana block, mrl39-passupara karuntharuvi upputhara rd idukki district including maintenance for five years after construction.
Read moreof your Industry type