Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 88 A,Flag Coloured Half Inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch X 4 Inch,Envel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3828957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 24-08-2023 21:16:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 25-08-2023 09:19:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 01-09-2023 09:57:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Indian Infotech | - | 24-08-2023 22:53:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 27-08-2023 16:14:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KRISTI ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-08-2023 15:41:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/. PREMIUM ENTERPRISES | - | 24-08-2023 16:18:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 15:11:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/s. EXPRESS TRADING CO | - | 25-08-2023 07:34:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 18-08-2023 11:40:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Mahi enterprise | - | 23-08-2023 16:46:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | MAYA COMPUTER SHOP | - | 24-08-2023 15:10:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 24-08-2023 21:15:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | PROGRESSIVE INDIA | - | 27-08-2023 16:51:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mahi enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 97681.25 | L1 |
| 2 | M/. PREMIUM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 129324.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAYA COMPUTER SHOP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 139924.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/s. EXPRESS TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 142477.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 183450.00 | L5 |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 206669.00 | L6 |
| 7 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 295473.00 | L7 |
| 8 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 450701.25 | L8 |
| 9 | PROGRESSIVE INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Flag Coloured Half inch,Flag Coloured Big,Envelop 9 Inch x 4 inch,Envel | 708848.00 | L9 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type