Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Street Light (Poles And Cable Only) In Pocket 6 A, 6 B, 6 C And 6 D Of Sector 18, Yeida
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Street Light (Poles And Cable Only) In Pocket 6 A, 6 B, 6 C And 6 D Of Sector 18, Yeida
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_812435_3 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2023/797 DT-13/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of street light (poles and cable only) in pocket-6a, 6b, 6c, and 6d of sector-18 yea
Remaining work of street light (poles and cable only) in pocket-6a, 6b, 6c, and 6d of sector-18 yea
Read moreRemaining work of street light (poles and cable only) in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of street light (poles and cable only) in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Read moreRemaining work of street light (poles and cable only) in pocket- 3a , 3b , 3c and 3d of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of street light (poles and cable only) in pocket- 3a , 3b , 3c and 3d of sector-18, yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- j of sector-18, yeida.
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- j of sector-18, yeida.
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of park of pocket 7f sceot 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of park of pocket 7f sceot 18 yeida
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket 1a sector 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket 1a sector 18 yeida
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket-1b sector 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket-1b sector 18 yeida
Read moreRemaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Remaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Read moreof your Industry type