Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sl No. 1) Activity Code 122319412 Construction Of Cc Drain At Duramari Bazar Part No. 15 Of 33,Mouza Duramari Under Salbari I Gp Under Banarhat Ps
|
| Description |
Activity Code 122319412 Construction Of Cc Drain At Duramari Bazar Part No. 15 Of 33,Mouza Duramari Under Salbari I Gp Under Banarhat Ps
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/14 -DE/JLP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5005 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalpaiguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987760 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at duramari bazar under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of community toilet at duramari bazar under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreE-nit no banarhat/eo/nit-003/2025-26 / 1 constructi on of bituminus roads at duramari under salbari-i gp
Constructi on of bituminus roads from amal sarkar house to narayan kar house at duramari under salbari-i gp within banarhat panchayet samiti under 15th fc. (activity code-117368584/25-26)
Read moreNit no banarhat/eo/nit-022/2023-24 construction of cc road (paver block) from pwd to duramari ck high school under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc, 2023-24 (untied)
Construction of cc road (paver block) from pwd to duramari ck high school under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24 untied
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre azijul mia awc_awc no.514 (code no. 19328061012) at salbari under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre azijul mia awc_awc no.514 (code no. 19328061012) at salbari under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre lalit mohon roy awc_awc no.155 (code no. 19328061009) at uttar salbari under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre lalit mohon roy awc_awc no.155 (code no. 19328061009) at uttar salbari under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreNit no banarhat/bdo/nit-001/2025-26 construction of fish/meat market shed at chamurchi bazar under banarhat panchayat samity jalpaiguri under rmc fund
Construction of fish/meat market shed at chamurchi bazar under banarhat panchayat samity, dist-jalpaiguri under rmc fund.
Read more(sl no. 1) activity code 122270391 construction of 1500 mm approx pucca road from subrata roy house to rajkumar oraon house part no. 15 of 31 in salbari i gp under banarhat block
Activity code 122270391 construction of 1500 mm approx pucca road from subrata roy house to rajkumar oraon house part no. 15 of 31 in salbari i gp under banarhat block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Construction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Read moreof your Industry type