Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sl No. 1) Activity Code 122270391 Construction Of 1500 Mm Approx Pucca Road From Subrata Roy House To Rajkumar Oraon House Part No. 15 Of 31 In Salbari I Gp Under Banarhat Block
|
| Description |
Activity Code 122270391 Construction Of 1500 Mm Approx Pucca Road From Subrata Roy House To Rajkumar Oraon House Part No. 15 Of 31 In Salbari I Gp Under Banarhat Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_870570_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. WBZP/07-DE/JLP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2505 |
| EMD | 90608 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALPAIGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958107 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar street light near the house of subal roy mihir roy ranjit oraon
Installation of solar street light near the house of subal roy mihir roy ranjit oraon
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house subrata sardar to house arun bej
Construction of pucca drain from house subrata sardar to house arun bej
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from budo oraon house to sukhair oraon house vill- nagri , block -bhandra, dist- lohardaga
Construction of pucca drain from budo oraon house to sukhair oraon house vill- nagri , block -bhandra, dist- lohardaga
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from budo oraon house to sukhair oraon house vill- nagri , block -bhandra, dist- lohardaga
Construction of pucca drain from budo oraon house to sukhair oraon house vill- nagri , block -bhandra, dist- lohardaga
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre lalit mohon roy awc_awc no.155 (code no. 19328061009) at uttar salbari under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre lalit mohon roy awc_awc no.155 (code no. 19328061009) at uttar salbari under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shivnarayan panna house to rajkumar oraon house at simon line sansad vi
Construction of pcc road from shivnarayan panna house to rajkumar oraon house at simon line sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sukhdev oraon house to ramesh oraon house at tisiya dumar toli pakhar block- kisko dist- lohardaga
Construction of pucca drain from sukhdev oraon house to ramesh oraon house at tisiya dumar toli pakhar block- kisko dist- lohardaga
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from amardip oraon house to sahvir oraon house culvert vill- edadon panchayat- sarhave block- kairo dist- lohardaga
Construction of pucca drain from amardip oraon house to sahvir oraon house culvert vill- edadon panchayat- sarhave block- kairo dist- lohardaga
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lichi bagaan to wishram oraon house oraon toli senha block- senha, dist- lohardaga
Construction of pucca drain from lichi bagaan to wishram oraon house oraon toli senha block- senha, dist- lohardaga
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from chownapur rajkumar mondal house to shyamal roy house nayanjuli
Cover drain with soakpit from chownapur rajkumar mondal house to shyamal roy house nayanjuli
Read moreof your Industry type