Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No Banarhat/Eo/Nit 022/2023 24 Construction Of Cc Road (Paver Block) From Pwd To Duramari Ck High School Under Salbari I Gp Within Banarhat Development Block Under 5 Th Sfc, 2023 24 (Untied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road (Paver Block) From Pwd To Duramari Ck High School Under Salbari I Gp Within Banarhat Development Block Under 5 Th Sfc 2023 24 Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO BANARHAT/EO/NIT-022/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANARHAT BDO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1712855 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-nit no banarhat/eo/nit-003/2025-26 / 1 constructi on of bituminus roads at duramari under salbari-i gp
Constructi on of bituminus roads from amal sarkar house to narayan kar house at duramari under salbari-i gp within banarhat panchayet samiti under 15th fc. (activity code-117368584/25-26)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at duramari bazar under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of community toilet at duramari bazar under salbari-i gp within banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read more(sl no. 1) activity code 122319412 construction of cc drain at duramari bazar part no. 15 of 33,mouza duramari under salbari i gp under banarhat ps
Activity code 122319412 construction of cc drain at duramari bazar part no. 15 of 33,mouza duramari under salbari i gp under banarhat ps
Read moreBanarhat/eo/nit-006/2024-25 /1
Construction of 1 no solar powered safe drinking water source with water purification system at different locations within chamurchi gp under banarhat development block jurisdiction under jalpaiguri district
Read moreNit no banarhat/eo/nit-007/2024-25 /1
Construction of solar powered drinking water facility with water purification system (normal boring system) within salbari i gp within banarhat devblock under 15th fc 2024-25 (activity code- 98071629).
Read moreE-nit no banarhat/eo/nit-006/2025-26
Construction of segregation-cum-storage shed for decentralized swm unit at banarhat-i gram panchayat under banarhat block
Read moreE nit banarhat/eo/nit-006/25-26(3rd call)
Construction of segregation-cum-storage shed for decentralized swm unit at banarhat-i gram panchayat under banarhat block, dist jalpaiguri
Read moreE-nit no banarhat/eo/nit-007/2025-26 / 3
Constuction of solar powered drinking water facilty with water purification system (with rig boring system) within chamurchi gp under banarhat development block under 15th fc 2025-26. (activity code-116434136/25-26)
Read moreE-nit no banarhat/eo/nit-001/2025-26 / 1
Constructi on of cc roads at palashbari tg near suleman house to sankar shaw house under banarhat-ii
Read moreE nit no banarhat/eo/nit-004/2025-26 / 1
Supply and installation of 311 units waste collection units two nos pits for collection of segregated bio degradable wastes and non biodegradable wastes at community level under banarhat panchayat samiti under sbm g fund rs 859 x 2 1718 per unit
Read moreof your Industry type