Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Village Warkhed Tal. Malkapur Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Village Warkhed Tal. Malkapur Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BULDH_1138827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BULVP/SBM15FY/01-2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT.VILLAGE GRAMPANCHAYAT WARKHED TAL. MALKAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1983931 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at village tandulwadi tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Construction of community sanitary complex at village tandulwadi tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at village jamb tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Construction of community sanitary complex at village jamb tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreConstuction of community sanitary complex at village mominabad tq nandura dist buldhana
Constuction of community sanitary complex at village mominabad tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreConstuction of community sanitary complex at village mamulwadi tq nandura dist buldhana
Constuction of community sanitary complex at village mamulwadi tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type