Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Tract Elf Sf3i/ Dynatrans Sf3i
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3731280 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMSTEL INDIA | Make : Oil Tract ELF SF 3I/DYNATRANS SF3I Model : Oil Tract ELF SF 3I/DYNATRANS SF3I Title : Oil Tract ELF SF 3I/DYNATRANS SF3I | 05-08-2023 15:14:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL EQUIVALENT GRADE | 07-08-2023 10:05:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ANJLI ENTERPRISES | Make : Oil Tract ELF SF3i/ Dynatrans SF3i ( Q3 ) Model : Oil Tract ELF SF3i/ Dynatrans SF3i ( Q3 ) Title : Oil Tract ELF SF3i/ Dynatrans SF3i ( Q3) | 07-08-2023 10:15:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SMK PETRO CHEMICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : TOTAL Model : Oil Tract ELF SF 3I (Renamed As DYNATRANS SF 3i Title : Oil Tract ELF SF 3I (Renamed As DYNATRANS SF 3i | 06-08-2023 08:14:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. | Make : SUNDREX Model : SUNDRE TRANSEX ATF Title : SUNDRE TRANSEX ATF | 05-08-2023 17:09:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Tract ELF SF3i/ Dynatrans SF3i | 147180.60 | L1 |
| 2 | CHEMSTEL INDIA | Item Categories : Oil Tract ELF SF3i/ Dynatrans SF3i | 163522.80 | L2 |
| 3 | SMK PETRO CHEMICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. (MII) | Item Categories : Oil Tract ELF SF3i/ Dynatrans SF3i | 491400.00 | L3 |
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreExpression of interest - empanelment of oil palm processors / developers and conditional allocation of pilot development areas under nmeo-op in bihar
Expression of interest - empanelment of oil palm processors / developers and conditional allocation of pilot development areas under nmeo-op in bihar
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type