Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Tract Elf Sf 3i/ Dynatrans Sf 3i
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3885916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED | Make : ARZOL Model : ARZOL UTTO Title : ARZOL UTTO | 07-09-2023 13:41:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | MOLYTRON SYNTHETICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TOTAL Model : OIL TRACT ELF SF 3I Title : OIL TRACT ELF SF 3I | 04-09-2023 15:07:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Sachin Trading Co. | Make : Oil Tract ELF SF 3i/ Dynatrans SF 3i Model : Oil Tract ELF SF 3i/ Dynatrans SF 3i Title : Oil Tract ELF SF 3i/ Dynatrans SF 3i | 07-09-2023 14:24:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SMK PETRO CHEMICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : TOTAL Model : Oil Tract ELF SF 3I (Renamed As DYNATRANS SF 3i Title : Oil Tract ELF SF 3I (Renamed As DYNATRANS SF 3i | 04-09-2023 13:36:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. | Make : SUNDREX Model : SUNDRE TRANSEX ATF Title : SUNDRE TRANSEX ATF | 06-09-2023 16:57:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SMK PETRO CHEMICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. | Item Categories : Oil Tract ELF SF 3i/ Dynatrans SF 3i | 497700.00 | L1 |
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type