Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
D Link 24 Ports Switch Dgs1210 28,D Link Switch Poe Dgs 1210 10 P,D Link Patch Coard 1 Mtr Ncb C6 Ugr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4464588
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 21:48
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AADI INFOTECH - 20-01-2024 13:58:48 MSE Qualified
2 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 23-01-2024 21:45:21 MSE Disqualified
3 KEY SOLUTION - 23-01-2024 16:59:09 MSE Disqualified
4 M K SYSTEMS - 23-01-2024 21:11:48 MSE Qualified
5 Manish Enterprises - 23-01-2024 20:54:55 MSE Disqualified
6 ROHIT COMPUTERS - 20-01-2024 13:31:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ROHIT COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : D Link 24 Ports Switch DGS1210 28,D Link Switch POE DGS 1210 10P,D Link Patch Coard 1 Mtr NCB C6UGR 399800.00 L1
2 AADI INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : D Link 24 Ports Switch DGS1210 28,D Link Switch POE DGS 1210 10P,D Link Patch Coard 1 Mtr NCB C6UGR 446300.00 L2
3 M K SYSTEMS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : D Link 24 Ports Switch DGS1210 28,D Link Switch POE DGS 1210 10P,D Link Patch Coard 1 Mtr NCB C6UGR 480080.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise