Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
D Link 24 Port Switch Dgs 1210 28,D Link Cable 205 Mtr Roll,Rj 45 Connector Box,Cable Tie,D Link W
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4170320
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 04, 2023 02:23
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD - 08-11-2023 23:13:52 N/A Qualified
2 D.V.S.INFORMATICS PVT LTD - 08-11-2023 15:34:59 N/A Disqualified
3 Dwarkamai Enterprises - 06-11-2023 16:18:31 MSE Disqualified
4 HI TECH ENTERPRISES - 08-11-2023 23:06:51 MSE Qualified
5 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES - 08-11-2023 22:54:24 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : D-LINK 24 PORT SWITCH DGS 1210 -28,D-LINK CABLE 205 MTR ROLL,RJ 45 CONNECTOR BOX,CABLE TIE,D-LINK W 59150.00 L1
2 HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : D-LINK 24 PORT SWITCH DGS 1210 -28,D-LINK CABLE 205 MTR ROLL,RJ 45 CONNECTOR BOX,CABLE TIE,D-LINK W 67430.00 L2
3 BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD Item Categories : D-LINK 24 PORT SWITCH DGS 1210 -28,D-LINK CABLE 205 MTR ROLL,RJ 45 CONNECTOR BOX,CABLE TIE,D-LINK W 73890.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise