Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of Elevated Viaduct And 5 Nos. Elevated Station Including Architectural Finishing, E And M Work And Special Spans From End Of Ramp After Double Pulia To Barra 8 Station And End Of Ramp In Depot To Agriculture University Station
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of Elevated Viaduct And 5 Nos. Elevated Station Including Architectural Finishing, E And M Work And Special Spans From End Of Ramp After Double Pulia To Barra 8 Station And End Of Ramp In Depot To Agriculture University Station
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPMRC_169938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KNPCC-12 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 9.68 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPMRCL-Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Part design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Part design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated metro viaduct of length 20.527 kms between ug ramp and balkum naka including depot approach viaduct and three special spans for thane integral ring metro project.
Design and construction of elevated metro viaduct of length 20.527 kms between ug ramp and balkum naka including depot approach viaduct and three special spans for thane integral ring metro project.
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated viaduct and station for corridor 1a
Design and construction of elevated viaduct and station for corridor 1a
Read moreMiscellaneous enabling works for elevated viaduct from saraikale khan station to newashok nagar dn ramp including jangpura entry ramp and two nos. of elevated stations viz. sarai kale khan and new ashok nagar of delhi-meerut rrts corridor.
Miscellaneous enabling works for elevated viaduct from saraikale khan station to newashok nagar dn ramp including jangpura entry ramp and two nos. of elevated stations viz. sarai kale khan and new ashok nagar of delhi-meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreConstruction of viaduct and 14 elevated stations from millennium
Construction of viaduct and 14 elevated stations from millennium&#x0d city centre to sector 9 (inclusive) from chainage (-)594 m to&#x0d 12603 m, spur to dwarka expressway (1.85 km) and ramp to&#x0d depot at sector 33 inclusive of underpass at bakhtawar chowk
Read morePart design and construction of elevated viaduct and six elevated (excluding architectural finishing ) from chainage 625.00 m to 7747.00 m of bhubaneswar metro phase-i mrts.
Part design and construction of elevated viaduct and six elevated (excluding architectural finishing ) from chainage 625.00 m to 7747.00 m of bhubaneswar metro phase-i mrts.
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated viaduct, ramp from chainage ch - 514.012 to ch- 440.000 and one elevated station including afp and pre-engineered steel roof structure and roof sheeting works of delhi mrts phase-iv project.
Design and construction of elevated viaduct, ramp from chainage ch - 514.012 to ch-440.000 and one elevated station including afp and pre-engineered steel roof structure and roof sheeting works of delhi mrts phase-iv project.
Read moreCivil maintenance of operational elevated and under ground stations viaduct and two depots
Civil maintenance of operational civil maintenance of operational elevated and under ground stations viaduct and two depots&#x0d of pune metro rail project of mahametro for a period of one year.
Read morePainting of viaduct railing at viaduct of line-5 form kirti nagar-5/inderlok-5 to brig. hoshiar singh metro station including siding ramp etc (3 years).
Painting of viaduct railing at viaduct of line-5 form kirti nagar-5/inderlok-5 to brig. hoshiar singh metro station including siding ramp etc (3 years).
Read moreDm/ms/cor-of/262 - miscellaneous architectural finishing and other works from end of shatabdi nagar station to modipuram station end including modipuram depot entry ramp of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut namo bharat corridor.
Dm/ms/cor-of/262 - miscellaneous architectural finishing and other works from end of shatabdi nagar station to modipuram station end including modipuram depot entry ramp of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut namo bharat corridor.
Read moreof your Industry type