Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal With General Repair Of Sidhpura Mohanpur Road To Matena Road. (Including Five Year Maintenance)
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALG_976977_11 |
|
Reference Number |
1310/17A Date 09-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715860 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreUnder special repair cc work in abadi portion of sidhpura mohanpur road to matena road.
As per boq
Read moreUnder special repair cc work in abadi portion and renewal work by pc in remaining portion of sidhpura mohanpur road to matena road.
As per boq
Read moreNirman karya rcc nala mihilal ke plot s matena road tak (sidhpura road)
Nirman karya rcc nala mihilal ke plot s matena road tak (sidhpura road) at mohanpur
Read moreRenewal with general repair of basupura to nagla kaiyan road km 1(650) (including five year maintenance)
As per boq attached
Read moreRenewal work with general repair of sahawar sidhpura road km 10 to nagla thathi road
As per boq
Read moreUnder special repair, renewal work by pc of amanpur sidhpura road to anangpur road.
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type