Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Rectification Of Blackspots Tn 02 574, Tn 02 395, Tn 02 268, Tn 02 092, Tn 02 464, Tn 02 153, Tn 02 320 In Salem Ulundurpet Section Of Nh 79 (Old Nh 68) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Permanent Rectification Of Blackspots Tn 02 574, Tn 02 395, Tn 02 268, Tn 02 092, Tn 02 464, Tn 02 153, Tn 02 320 In Salem Ulundurpet Section Of Nh 79 (Old Nh 68) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_161304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO Chennai/Black Spots/2023-24/135 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 84.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office, NHAI Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent rectification of 5 nos. of blackspots (tn-02-665, tn-02-565, tn-02-566, tn-02-504 and tn-02-084) in tuticorin to tirunelveli section of nh-138 (old nh-7a) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Permanent rectification of 5 nos. of blackspots (tn-02-665, tn-02-565, tn-02-566, tn-02-504 and tn-02-084) in tuticorin to tirunelveli section of nh-138 (old nh-7a) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read morePermanent rectification of 5 nos. of blackspots (tn-(03)-091, tn-(02)-568, tn-(02)-506, tn-(02)-728 and tn-(02)-049) in madurai to tuticorin section of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Permanent rectification of 5 nos. of blackspots (tn-(03)-091, tn-(02)-568, tn-(02)-506, tn-(02)-728 and tn-(02)-049) in madurai to tuticorin section of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read morePermanent rectification of 04 nos. of blackspots (tn-(02)-117, tn-(02)-064 / 143, tn-(02)-567 and tn-(02)-025) in madurai to tuticorin section of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Permanent rectification of 04 nos. of blackspots (tn-(02)-117, tn-(02)-064 /143, tn-(02)-567 and tn-(02)-025) in madurai to tuticorin section of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreRectification of blackspots tn-02-193 (vellaripatti) and tn-02-414 (sathiyapuram) in trichy-madurai section of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu
Rectification of blackspots tn-02-193 (vellaripatti) and tn-02-414 (sathiyapuram) in trichy-madurai section of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu
Read morePermanent rectification of blackspots tn-02-602, tn-02-195, tn-99-01 and tn-02-505 in madurai - kayathar section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate contract basis
Permanent rectification of blackspots tn-02-602, tn-02-195, tn-99-01 and tn-02-505 in madurai - kayathar section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate contract basis
Read morePermanent rectification of 05 nos. of blackspots tn-02-282, tn-02-083, tn-02-162, tn-02-232, tn-02-292 by constructing vup, lvup, and fobs in madurai to kayathar section of nh-44 (old nh-7) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode (2nd call)
Permanent rectification of 05 nos. of blackspots tn-02-282, tn-02-083, tn-02-162, tn-02-232, tn-02-292 by constructing vup, lvup, and fobs in madurai to kayathar section of nh-44 (old nh-7) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode (2nd call)
Read moreTn.02/hdo/nh/2025-26/dated. 28.04.2025
Widening from 2l to 2lpv and improvement at km 7/0-10/0 of tirupattur-singarapet road including reconstruction of high level bridge at km 9/10 (sh-18a)
Read morePermanent rectification of 03 nos. of blackspots tn-02-194, tn-03-088 and tn-02-141 by constructing 6 lane vups, and 4 lane lvup in madurai to kayathar section of nh-44 (old nh-7) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode (2nd call)
Permanent rectification of 03 nos. of blackspots tn-02-194, tn-03-088 and tn-02-141 by constructing 6 lane vups, and 4 lane lvup in madurai to kayathar section of nh-44 (old nh-7) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode (2nd call)
Read moreTn no 02/2024-25/hdo/nh/dt.18.10.24
Maintenance and repair work from km 6/000 to 10/320 and km 16/274 to 19/200 of nh 136 (length 7.246 km) (thanjavur-perambalur - athur road) in the state of tamil nadu under performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) 2024-25
Read morePermanent rectification of black spot tn(02)-267, tn-(02)-689 by constructing a vehicular underpass (vup) (20m x 5.5m) at km 48.640 (selliyampalayam) in the project of salem - ulundurpet section of nh-79 (old no. nh-68) in the state of tamil nadu
Permanent rectification of black spot tn(02)-267, tn-(02)-689 by constructing a vehicular underpass (vup) (20m x 5.5m) at km 48.640 (selliyampalayam) in the project of salem - ulundurpet section of nh-79 (old no. nh-68) in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type