Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Rigdol Luthurbandh Rd Road To Malijhar Road Such As Pothole Repair Under Titilagarh Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sr To Rigdol Luthurbandh Rd Road To Malijhar Road Such As Pothole Repair Under Titilagarh Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_94226_36 |
|
Reference Number |
SETIG-ONLINE-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TITILAGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSr to rigdol luthurbandh rd road to gurjibhata road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to rigdol luthurbandh rd road to gurjibhata road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to rigdol-luthurbandh rd road to dangapata road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to rigdol-luthurbandh rd road to dangapata road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to rigdol luthurbandh rd road to kanijuri road such as bt repair under titilagarh block for the year 2024-25
Sr to rigdol luthurbandh rd road to kanijuri road such as bt repair under titilagarh block for the year 2024-25
Read moreSr to rigdol lutherbandh rd road to kanijuri road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to rigdol lutherbandh rd road to kanijuri road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to desil-luthurbandh rd road to pendrapadar road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to desil-luthurbandh rd road to pendrapadar road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to bijepur luthurbandh road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to bijepur luthurbandh road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to luthurbandh to ghantabahali road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to luthurbandh to ghantabahali road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to dl rd road to loitara road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to dl rd road to loitara road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to desil lutherbandh rd road to khairkhunta road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to desil lutherbandh rd road to khairkhunta road such as pothole repair under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type