Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E1 2283 2024 05 Maintanance And Repair To The Cc Lane At Rajarajan Street (Wd 57) Kottaiyar Street 2 Cross St (056040 L384) In W.No.40 At Zone 4 Area.
|
| Description |
Maintanance And Repair To The Cc Lane At Rajarajan Street (Wd 57) Kottaiyar Street 2 Cross St (056040 L384) In W.No.40 At Zone 4 Area.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_510996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-2283-2024-05-ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=607616 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E1-0846-2023-8-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at kottaiyar street - 1 wd-57 -056040r4521 kottaiyar street - 2 wd-57 -056040r4522 kottaiyar street - 3 wd-57 -0
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at kottaiyar street - 1 wd-57 -056040r4521 kottaiyar street - 2 wd-57 -056040r4522 kottaiyar street - 3 wd-57 -056040r4523 kottaiyar street - 4-056040r4524 kott
Read moreE1/2283/2024-01-installation of 9 metre mini high mast light at east ambedhkar st zone -3
Installation of 9 metre mini high mast &#x0d light at east ambedhkar st, zone -3, &#x0d ward no.33 in erode city municipal &#x0d corporation
Read moree1-3553-2023-10-erode city municipal corporation -restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at karpagam layout - 3 wd-57 056040r4529, ranganathan street - 2 wd-57 056040r4519, mosikeeranar street - 5 wd-5
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at karpagam layout - 3 wd-57 056040r4529, ranganathan street - 2 wd-57 056040r4519, mosikeeranar street - 5 wd-57 056040r4539, mosikeeranar street - 6 wd-57 056040
Read moreE1-2283-2024-04 - providing b.t surface at annatex road 1st left and new construction of drain in w.no 43
Providing b.t surface at annatex road 1st left and new construction of drain in w.no 43
Read moreE1-2283-2024-06-construction of box culverts at kannaiyan street ,ranga street ,veera street poongundranar street and darin works in ward no-27.
Construction of box culverts at kannaiyan street ,ranga street ,veera street poongundranar street and darin works in ward no-27.
Read moreE1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
E1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
Read moreE1-2283-2024-02-reconstruction of existing damaged alagiri street culvert laying of cement concrete pavement at nehru street cross in ward no 35
Reconstruction of existing damaged alagiri street culvert laying of cement concrete pavement at nehru street cross in ward no 35
Read moreE1-508-2024-repair and maintenance works to ktk thangamani street end portion thangapattakarar street in w.no-59
Repair and maintenance works to ktk thangamani street end portion and thangapattakarar street in w.no-59
Read moree1-3553-2023-13-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poombuhar street wd-45 056043r3884, naladiyar street wd-45 056043r3891, pudu street wd-45 056043r3885, maraimala
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poombuhar street wd-45 056043r3884, naladiyar street wd-45 056043r3891, pudu street wd-45 056043r3885, maraimalai adikal street wd-45 056043r3892, muthukumarasamy
Read moreE1-3553-2023-11-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at nakkeerar street wd-54 056042r4424, ori street wd-54 056042r4425, kalamegam street wd-54 056042r4419, cutchery
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at nakkeerar street wd-54 056042r4424, ori street wd-54 056042r4425, kalamegam street wd-54 056042r4419, cutchery street wd-54 056042r4417, chokkalingam street wd-
Read moreof your Industry type