Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E1 0846 2023 8 Erode City Municipal Corporation Restoration Of Damaged Bt Road Due To Implementation Of Ugss And Water Supply Scheme At Kottaiyar Street 1 Wd 57 056040 R4521 Kottaiyar Street 2 Wd 57 056040 R4522 Kottaiyar Street 3 Wd 57 0
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Road Due To Implementation Of Ugss And Water Supply Scheme At Kottaiyar Street 1 Wd 57 056040 R4521 Kottaiyar Street 2 Wd 57 056040 R4522 Kottaiyar Street 3 Wd 57 056040 R4523 Kottaiyar Street 4 056040 R4524 Kott
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_331730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-0846-2023-8-ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E1-0846-2023-9-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at arumugam street 056059r4636 , veerappa street cross street 1- 056039r4637 , veerappa street cross street 2-
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at arumugam street 056059r4636 , veerappa street cross street 1- 056039r4637 , veerappa street cross street 2- 056039r4638 , palani lane 056039r4581 , marapal
Read moree1-3553-2023-10-erode city municipal corporation -restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at karpagam layout - 3 wd-57 056040r4529, ranganathan street - 2 wd-57 056040r4519, mosikeeranar street - 5 wd-5
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at karpagam layout - 3 wd-57 056040r4529, ranganathan street - 2 wd-57 056040r4519, mosikeeranar street - 5 wd-57 056040r4539, mosikeeranar street - 6 wd-57 056040
Read moree1-0846-2023-7-erode city municipal corporation
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at gandhiji 3,akm nagar cross st-2nd left s-n 056059r4303 l-280m x b-6m , gandhiji 3,akm nagar cross st-2 from 19 road 3rd left w-e 056059r4304 l-257m x b-7m , gandhiji
Read moreE1-0846-2023-6-erode city municipal corporation
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at kk nagar cross road - 6 056050r3947 ,kk nagar cross road - 7 056050r3948 ,kk nagar cross road - 8 056050r3960 ,kk nagar cross road - 4 056050r3946 ,perumal kadu
Read moreE1-0846-2023-2-erode city municipal corporation
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and karuppasamy 1st street 056046r3783 , karuppasamy 2nd street 056046r3784 , skc road 4 th street 056046r3786 ,rajarathinam road 056046r3791 ,marappa iii street 05604
Read moree1-0846-2023-3-erode city municipal corporation
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at muthampalayam housing unit phase-1 main road 056050r3237 ,indhiragandhi street palayapalayam cross road -2 056048r3404 ,jai nagar -1 056048r3414 ,jai nagar -
Read moreE1-0846-2023-1-erode city municipal corporation
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at manickam palayam police station main road ntos and wtoe 056011r1719 manickam palayam police station road west side cross 1st manickam palayam etow 056011r17
Read moreE1-0846-2023-4-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at gandhi nagar 056019r2701 ,gandhi nagar 1st street 056019r2702 ,gandhi nagar 4th street 056019r2705 ,nalli thotta
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at gandhi nagar 056019r2701 ,gandhi nagar 1st street 056019r2702 ,gandhi nagar 4th street 056019r2705 ,nalli thottam main road 056019r2709 ,nalli thottam 1st cross
Read moreE1-0846-2023-5-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at pkks street - 2 056060r4670 ,baladandayudam street 056060r4672 ,molagoundanpalayam cross road - 7 056060r4
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at pkks street - 2 056060r4670 ,baladandayudam street 056060r4672 ,molagoundanpalayam cross road - 7 056060r4660 ,lic nagar opp road 056058r4169 ,dollars c
Read moree1-3553-2023-13-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poombuhar street wd-45 056043r3884, naladiyar street wd-45 056043r3891, pudu street wd-45 056043r3885, maraimala
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poombuhar street wd-45 056043r3884, naladiyar street wd-45 056043r3891, pudu street wd-45 056043r3885, maraimalai adikal street wd-45 056043r3892, muthukumarasamy
Read moreof your Industry type