Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Lab Equipment
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3987003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ACHIEVO MULTI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
2184400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHIEVO MULTI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ACER Model : M200-H610 Title : COMPUTER LAB SYSTEM | 10-10-2023 00:49:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP 280 G9 I5 Title : HP 280 G9 I5 | 11-10-2023 07:15:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SAI LAPTOP TECHNOLOGY | Make : NA Model : Computer Lab Equipment Title : Computer Lab Equipment | 10-10-2023 14:19:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | TSR DATA PROCESSING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : rdp Model : pc125 Title : desktop | 11-10-2023 13:33:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHIEVO MULTI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Computer Lab Equipment | 2184400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TSR DATA PROCESSING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Computer Lab Equipment | 2634960.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMPUTER LAB SYSTEM | ACER | M200-H610 | 40 | ₹ 2184400.000 |
Rna kits lab consumables and reagents 2026-27
Procurement of rna extraction kits laboratory consumables reagents and miscellaneous laboratory items required for virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type