Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Rewinding Of 04 Nos. , 1.1 Kw, 220/440 V Swing, Crowd And Body Fan Blower Motor Of Ekg Rope Shovel, Sl. No. 591 Of Kdh Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing / Rewinding Of 04 Nos. , 1.1 Kw, 220/440 V Swing, Crowd And Body Fan Blower Motor Of Ekg Rope Shovel, Sl. No. 591 Of Kdh Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/KDH/NIT/23-24/66 DATED.11.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE PROJECT ENGR. EXCV, KDH PROJECT, NK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of latch keeper of ekg rope shovel, sl. no. 591 of kdh project.
Repairing of latch keeper of ekg rope shovel, sl. no. 591 of kdh project.
Read moreRepairing of lhs final drive of shovel ck300d sl.no.b756 and repairing with rewinding of body fan motor (1.1kw/220v) 04 nos, swing blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 02 nos, crowd blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 01 no and hoist blower motor of (3.6kw/220v) 01 no fo
Repairing of lhs final drive of shovel ck300d sl.no.b756 and repairing with rewinding of body fan motor (1.1kw/220v) 04 nos, swing blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 02 nos, crowd blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 01 no and hoist blower motor of (3.6kw/220v) 01 no fo
Read moreRepairing of lhs final drive of shovel ck300d sl.no.b756 and repairing with rewinding of body fan motor (1.1kw/220v) 04 nos, swing blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 02 nos, crowd blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 01 no and hoist blower motor of (3.6kw/220v) 01 no fo
Repairing of lhs final drive of shovel ck300d sl.no.b756 and repairing with rewinding of body fan motor (1.1kw/220v) 04 nos, swing blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 02 nos, crowd blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 01 no and hoist blower motor of (3.6kw/220v) 01 no fo
Read moreRepairing of dc panel and its circuit of ekg rope shovel sl. no.591 of kdh project.
Repairing of dc panel and its circuit of ekg rope shovel sl. no.591 of kdh project.
Read moreRepairing of dc panel and its circuit of ekg rope shovel sl. no.591 of kdh project.
Repairing of dc panel and its circuit of ekg rope shovel sl. no.591 of kdh project.
Read moreRepairing of swing, propel and crowd control of ekg-5 shovel sl. no. exc-2859 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of swing, propel and crowd control of ekg-5 shovel sl. no. exc-2859 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepair of foundation of main transformer disconnect switch box and main junction box panel of ekg rope shovel 591 of kdh project
Repair of foundation of main transformer disconnect switch box and main junction box of ekg rope shovel 591 of kdh project
Read morerepairing and rewinding of body fan,croud blower,swing blower,hoist blower and comprossor motor of shovel 562.
Repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. body fans and 01 no. crowd blower and 02 nos. swing blowers (1.1kw/220v), 01 no. hoist blower (3.7kw/220v) and 01 nos. 7.5 kw compressor motor (for float) of ekg5a sl. no. 562 of urimari ocp
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos. magnetic amplifier units (hoist, crowd and swing/propel) of ekg shovel sl. no. 596 of jharkhand ocp
Repairing of 03 nos. magnetic amplifier units (hoist, crowd and swing/propel) of ekg shovel sl. no. 596 of jharkhand ocp
Read moreof your Industry type