Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Lhs Final Drive Of Shovel Ck300 D Sl.No.B756 And Repairing With Rewinding Of Body Fan Motor (1.1 Kw/220 V) 04 Nos, Swing Blower Motor (1.1 Kw/220 V) 02 Nos, Crowd Blower Motor (1.1 Kw/220 V) 01 No And Hoist Blower Motor Of (3.6 Kw/220 V) 01 No Fo
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Lhs Final Drive Of Shovel Ck300 D Sl.No.B756 And Repairing With Rewinding Of Body Fan Motor (1.1 Kw/220 V) 04 Nos, Swing Blower Motor (1.1 Kw/220 V) 02 Nos, Crowd Blower Motor (1.1 Kw/220 V) 01 No And Hoist Blower Motor Of (3.6 Kw/220 V) 01 No Fo
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_317209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/31/24-25/90 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gidi-C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328745 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of lhs final drive of shovel ck300d sl.no.b756 and repairing with rewinding of body fan motor (1.1kw/220v) 04 nos, swing blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 02 nos, crowd blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 01 no and hoist blower motor of (3.6kw/220v) 01 no fo
Repairing of lhs final drive of shovel ck300d sl.no.b756 and repairing with rewinding of body fan motor (1.1kw/220v) 04 nos, swing blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 02 nos, crowd blower motor (1.1kw/220v) 01 no and hoist blower motor of (3.6kw/220v) 01 no fo
Read moreRepairing of motor protection relay, vacuum circuit breaker, vacuum contactor, ht fuse, rewinding of 03 nos body fans and 01 no crowd blower, 02 nos swing blowers (1.1kw/220v each), 01 no hoist blower (3.7kw/220v, for float) and 01 nos 7.5kw compress
Repairing of motor protection relay, vacuum circuit breaker, vacuum contactor, ht fuse, rewinding of 03 nos body fans and 01 no crowd blower, 02 nos swing blowers (1.1kw/220v each), 01 no hoist blower (3.7kw/220v, for float) and 01 nos 7.5kw compress
Read moreEvaporator blower motor,1.1kw(1.5hp)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 04 nos. , 1.1kw, 220/440v swing, crowd and body fan blower motor of ekg rope shovel, sl. no. 591 of kdh project.
Repairing / rewinding of 04 nos. , 1.1kw, 220/440v swing, crowd and body fan blower motor of ekg rope shovel, sl. no. 591 of kdh project.
Read moreRepairing of motor protection relay, vacuum circuit breaker, vacuum contactor, ht fuse, rewinding of 03 nos. body fans and 01 no crowd blower, 02 nos. swing blowers (1.1 kw/220v each), 01 no hoist blower (3.7 kw/220v, for float) and 01 nos. 7.5 kw co
Repairing of motor protection relay, vacuum circuit breaker, vacuum contactor, ht fuse, rewinding of 03 nos. body fans and 01 no crowd blower, 02 nos. swing blowers (1.1 kw/220v each), 01 no hoist blower (3.7 kw/220v, for float) and 01 nos. 7.5 kw co
Read moreof your Industry type