Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Deviganj Sauchalya Near Balmik Mandir To Majar Wali Gali Saushalya In Ward 11 Under Zone 02
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Deviganj Sauchalya Near Balmik Mandir To Majar Wali Gali Saushalya In Ward 11 Under Zone 02
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1126794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1421/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23859 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2119860 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc patiya for coviring nala in deviganj majar wali gali and balmiki mandir in ward 11 zone02
Construction of rcc patiya for coviring nala in deviganj majar wali gali and balmiki mandir in ward 11 zone02
Read moreConstruction of sauchalaya at majar wali gali near pani ki tanki in deviganj in ward-11 under zone-2 (part-a)
Construction of sauchalaya at majar wali gali near pani ki tanki in deviganj in ward-11 under zone-2 (part-a)
Read moreImprovement of majar wali gali ward-01 zone-01
Improvement of majar wali gali ward-01 zone-01
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read moreConst. of ipb street near 1) vaishno mata mandir 2)chintpurni mata mandir gali 3) ramesh choudhary wali gali and ramesh choudhary side wali gali in ward -02
Const. of ipb street near 1) vaishno mata mandir 2)chintpurni mata mandir gali 3) ramesh choudhary wali gali and ramesh choudhary side wali gali in ward -02
Read moreProviding and fixing of wall and floor tile and sanetry fitting in sauchalaya at majar wali gali near pani ki tanki in deviganj in ward-11 under zone-2
Providing and fixing of wall and floor tile and sanetry fitting in sauchalaya at majar wali gali near pani ki tanki in deviganj in ward-11 under zone-2
Read moreof your Industry type