Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Seri Chowana To Lassanwali Km 1st And Km 2nd ,Surankote,Under State Plan Projectization
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Seri Chowana To Lassanwali Km 1st And Km 2nd ,Surankote,Under State Plan Projectization
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_221932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.107/2023-24 dated 20-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 90080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from seri chowana to gagerkote via kalani,surankote,under state plan projectization road
Construction of road from seri chowana to gagerkote via kalani,surankote,under state plan projectization road
Read moreConstruction of road from nabni to chitti batti km 1st and 2nd tehsil surankote district poonch. (state plan projectization)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreConstruction of apporach road to motorable bridge at seri khawaja,surankote ,under state plan projectization
Construction of apporach road to motorable bridge at seri khawaja,surankote ,under state plan projectization
Read moreConstruction of csc at seri chowana main road pyt. seri chowana block lassana under sbm year 2023-24
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy road to jabra via high school dachianwali bachianwali,surankote,under state plan projectization
Construction of road from pmgsy road to jabra via high school dachianwali bachianwali ,surankote,under state plan projectization
Read moreof your Industry type