Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Substation With Htlt For Wss 1 X100 Kva S/Stn For Rsfp Wss Dharamsal, 1 X100 Kva S/Stn For Wss Katwari, 1 X100 Kva S/Stn For Rsfp Wss Kote Kabu Karalkass, 1 X 250 Kva S/Stn For Wss Dokhardi Potagala In Sd Rajouri Ii Under Jjm.
|
| Description |
Creation Of Substation With Htlt For Wss 1 X100 Kva S/Stn For Rsfp Wss Dharamsal, 1 X100 Kva S/Stn For Wss Katwari, 1 X100 Kva S/Stn For Rsfp Wss Kote Kabu Karalkass, 1 X 250 Kva S/Stn For Wss Dokhardi Potagala In Sd Rajouri Ii Under Jjm.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_237438_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EDR/85 of 2023-24 Dated 18.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer, JPDCL, ED, Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreCreation of 1x100 kva s/stn for wss bal jarallan under jjm.
Creation of 1x100 kva s/stn for wss bal jarallan under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian c under jjm.
Creation of 1x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian c under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1x100 kva and 1x63 kva s/stn for wss mangalnar under jjm.
Creation of 1x100 kva and 1x63 kva s/stn for wss mangalnar under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1x100 kva and 1x63 kva s/stn for wss sasalkote under jjm.
Creation of 1x100 kva and 1x63 kva s/stn for wss sasalkote under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1 x 250 kva s stn and 1x100 kva s stns for wss chak matyani.
Creation of 1 x 250 kva s stn and 1x100 kva s stns for wss chak matyani.
Read moreCreation of 1x100 kva s/stns for wss silla mariote. creation of 1 x 63 kva s/stn for wss dadoch (kha kalakote)
Creation of 1x100 kva s/stns for wss silla mariote. creation of 1 x 63 kva s/stn for wss dadoch (kha kalakote)
Read moreCreation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm 2nd call.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm 2nd call.
Read moreCreation of 3x100 kva sub stations 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss budhi charayi at new dug well budhi charayi , 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss kieour at new dug well manah, 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss kalakam at bore well raipur domana
Creation of 3x100 kva sub stations 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss budhi charayi at new dug well budhi charayi , 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss kieour at new dug well manah, 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss kalakam at bore well raipur domana
Read moreof your Industry type