Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Creation Of 1 X100 Kva S/Stns For Wss Silla Mariote. Creation Of 1 X 63 Kva S/Stn For Wss Dadoch (Kha Kalakote)
Description
Creation Of 1 X100 Kva S/Stns For Wss Silla Mariote. Creation Of 1 X 63 Kva S/Stn For Wss Dadoch (Kha Kalakote)
Organisation DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PDD_285604_1
Reference
Number
EDR/30 of 2025-26 Dated 26.08.2025
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 39060
Tender Value -
Place RAJOURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888112

Start Date August 26, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 367 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.