Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Substation With Htlt For Wss 1. 3 X100 Kva S/Stn For Wss Chati Bakri. 2. 4 X100 Kva S/Stn For Wss Kotli Kalaban. 3. 1 X250 Kva And 1 X 250 Kva Wss Ranibedatar. In Subdivision Rajouri I Under Jjm.
|
| Description |
Creation Of Substation With Htlt For Wss
1. 3 X100 Kva S/Stn For Wss Chati Bakri.
2. 4 X100 Kva S/Stn For Wss Kotli Kalaban.
3. 1 X250 Kva And 1 X 250 Kva Wss Ranibedatar.
In Subdivision Rajouri I Under Jjm.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_237438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDR/85 of 2023-24 Dated 18.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer, JPDCL, ED, Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm 2nd call.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm 2nd call.
Read moreCreation of 3x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Creation of 3x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Read moreCreation of substation with htlt for wss 1x100 kva s/stn for rsfp wss dharamsal, 1x100 kva s/stn for wss katwari, 1x100 kva s/stn for rsfp wss kote kabu karalkass, 1x 250 kva s/stn for wss dokhardi potagala in sd rajouri-ii under jjm.
Creation of substation with htlt for wss 1x100 kva s/stn for rsfp wss dharamsal, 1x100 kva s/stn for wss katwari, 1x100 kva s/stn for rsfp wss kote kabu karalkass, 1x 250 kva s/stn for wss dokhardi potagala in sd rajouri-ii under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 3x100 kva sub stations 1x100 kva sub stn. at taroti 1x100 kva sub stn. at sainth 1x100 kva sub stn. at upper naraina 1x250 kva sub stn. at gigrial including laying of required 11 kv tap lines and lt network
Creation of 3x100 kva sub stations 1x100 kva sub stn. at taroti 1x100 kva sub stn. at sainth 1x100 kva sub stn. at upper naraina 1x250 kva sub stn. at gigrial including laying of required 11 kv tap lines and lt network
Read moreCreation of 3x100 and 2x250 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at seri khawaja under wss phe
Creation of 3x100 and 2x250 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at seri khawaja under wss phe
Read moreCreation of 4x100 kva sub stations 1x100 kva sub stn. at ghar 1x100 kva sub stn. at bassawa 2x100 kva sub stn. at kieour 1x250 kva sub stn. at balsaroo including laying of required 11 kv tap lines and lt network for dispersal of power
Creation of 4x100 kva sub stations 1x100 kva sub stn. at ghar 1x100 kva sub stn. at bassawa 2x100 kva sub stn. at kieour 1x250 kva sub stn. at balsaroo including laying of required 11 kv tap lines and lt network for dispersal of power
Read moreCreation of 3x100 kva sub stations 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss budhi charayi at new dug well budhi charayi , 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss kieour at new dug well manah, 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss kalakam at bore well raipur domana
Creation of 3x100 kva sub stations 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss budhi charayi at new dug well budhi charayi , 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss kieour at new dug well manah, 1x100 kva sub stn. for wss kalakam at bore well raipur domana
Read moreCreation of 2x250 kva and 4x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss qasba bandichechian under jjm-2023-24
Creation of 2x250 kva and 4x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss qasba bandichechian under jjm-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type