Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ew Integrating Programming Console With 512 Gb Ssd And 8 Gb Ram
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3558253 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-06-2023 19:15:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Lucky computer | - | 18-06-2023 20:30:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH | - | 20-06-2023 19:49:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 14-06-2023 12:30:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EW integrating programming console with 512 GB SSD and 8GB RAM | 123000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EW integrating programming console with 512 GB SSD and 8GB RAM | 126800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Lucky computer (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EW integrating programming console with 512 GB SSD and 8GB RAM | 127800.00 | L3 |