Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mundakkayam Grama Panchayath Project No. 585/25 Motor Instalaltion Of Murikallumpuram Dws General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mundakkayam Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Project No. 585/25 Motor Instalaltion&Amp#X0d
Of Murikallumpuram Dws General&Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDAKKAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248640 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Completion of mulamkunnu drinking water project in mundakkayam grama panchayath (electrical work) inking water project in mundakkayam grama panchayath
Completion of&#x0d mulamkunnu drinking water project in mundakkayam grama panchayath (electrical work)
Read moreAnnual plan-mundakkayam grama panchayath project number 382/24-thoduka colony dwp electrification facilities ward 7-general electrical work
Dwp electrification
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-koolichalakkal dws - motor installation-motor pump installation for koolichalakkal drinking water scheme under kakkodi grama panchayath.-general electrical work
Annual plan-koolichalakkal dws - motor&#x0d installation-motor pump installation for&#x0d koolichalakkal drinking water scheme under&#x0d kakkodi grama panchayath.-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreCgp 147/24_purchase of motor for kappumala dws supply and instalaltion of motor pumb and electrification in ward no. xvii of changaroth grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Cgp 147/24_purchase of motor for kappumala dws supply and instalaltion of motor pumb and electrification in ward no. xvii of changaroth grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mundakkayam grama panchayath project no 411/24-vengakunne dwp kuzhal kiner moter fiffing tank pipe line extension ward 4-general electrical work
Annual plan-mundakkayam grama panchayath&#x0d project no 411/24-vengakunne dwp kuzhal&#x0d kiner moter fiffing tank pipe line extension&#x0d ward 4-general electrical work&#x0d 2
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan panthalamkode road retarring erimayur grama panchayath project no 292
Annual plan panthalamkode road retarring erimayur grama panchayath project no 292
Read moreAnnual plan alakode grama panchayath 2324 kuttappankavala malankara road project no101
Annual plan alakode grama panchayath 23 24 kuttappankavala malankara road project no101
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type