Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 36.00 Mtrs. Span Rcc Bow String Arch Bridge Over Mrl 01 Banjar Bathad Road Km. 9.450 In District Kullu Hp Under Pmgsy Iii.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 36.00 Mtrs. Span Rcc Bow String Arch Bridge Over Mrl 01 Banjar Bathad Road Km. 9.450 In District Kullu Hp Under Pmgsy Iii.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEHP_138782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. 10399-10498 dated 22-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 10.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=217131 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Construction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreConstruction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Construction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreConstruction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9/450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Construction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9/450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreConstruction of 36.00 metre span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road at km. 9/450 in disrict kullu hp under pmgsy-iii, package no.hp-06-152a.
Construction of 36.00 metre span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road at km. 9/450 in disrict kullu hp under pmgsy-iii, package no.hp-06-152a.
Read moreConstruction of 36.00 metre span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road at km. 9/450 in distt. kullu hp under pmgsy-iii, package no.hp-06-152a.
Construction of 36.00 metre span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road at km. 9/450 in distt. kullu hp under pmgsy-iii, package no.hp-06-152a.
Read moreConstr of bow string steel arch major bridge
Rfp for construction of bow string steel arch major bridge (2 nos) across river
 iravanjippuzha in the kozhikode district of kerala state anakkampoyil kalladi meppadi package i
Read moreConstr of bow string steel arch major bridge
Rfp for construction of bow string steel arch major bridge (2nos) across river iravanjippuzha in the
 kozhikode district of kerala state anakkampoyil kalladi meppadi package i
Read moreImprovement of 50th mile kallakuttykudi road in idukki district (mankulam bow string arch bridge) -retendering
Improvement of 50th mile kallakuttykudi road in idukki district (mankulam bow string arch bridge) -retendering
Read moreLaunching of std 100 feet span ts 24r std bailey bridge at banjar tehsil banjar dist kullu hp sh launching of 100feet span ts 24r std bailey bridge
Launching of std 100 feet span ts 24r std bailey bridge at banjar tehsil banjar dist kullu hp sh launching of 100feet span ts 24r std bailey bridge
Read moreCo 140 feet span ddr bailey bridge on ghiyagi sajwar road tehsil banjar distt kullu sh launching complete in all respect
Co 140 feet span ddr bailey bridge on ghiyagi sajwar road tehsil banjar distt kullu sh launching complete in all respect
Read moreof your Industry type