Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Periodical Maintenance To Fubagaon Nakhegaon Tarnoli Lohi Mdr 25 Km.0/00 To 16/600 For Part 10/00 To 13/00 And Km 14/500 To 16/400 And Other Associated Work Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
One Year Periodical Maintenance To Fubagaon Nakhegaon Tarnoli Lohi Mdr 25 Km.0/00 To 16/600 For Part 10/00 To 13/00 And Km 14/500 To 16/400 And Other Associated Work Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924747_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali (mdr-25) in km 6/800 and 4/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali (mdr-25) in km 6/800 and 4/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 6/800 on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi road mdr-25 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 6/800 on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi road mdr-25 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali road. mdr-25 in km 13/200 tal darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali road. mdr-25 in km 13/200 tal darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to chikhali tarnoli satefal mdr-2 km 12/800 to 15/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to chikhali tarnoli satefal mdr-2 km 12/800 to 15/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- tarnoli ,g.p. - tarnoli , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- tarnoli ,g.p. - tarnoli , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read morepiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80 mtr. high fixed knot fencing with main and wicket gate to campa kuran vikas plantation (20 ha.) at nakhegaon in comp.no.439 in tarnoli beat in lohi round in darwha range in yavatmal forest dn. (l 1900 rmt.)
Providing and erecting 1.80 mtr. high fixed knot fencing with main and wicket gate to campa kuran vikas plantation (20 ha.) at nakhegaon in comp.no.439 in tarnoli beat in lohi round in darwha range in yavatmal forest dn. (l 1900 rmt.)
Read moreof your Industry type