Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Waterproof Marine Plywood Size 8 Ft X 4 Ft X 12 Mm For Shuttering Purpose, Make Century Or National
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4664235 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADING AGENCIES | - | 03-03-2024 10:37:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DHANANJAY ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 10:26:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GAJANAN TRADERS | - | 03-03-2024 10:44:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JMD OVERSEAS | - | 02-03-2024 15:07:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MAHADEV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 15:16:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RAHUL COMMERCIAL COMPANY | - | 03-03-2024 11:52:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | U M ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 20:39:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | U S TRADERS | - | 02-03-2024 14:47:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |