Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚛 Procurement Opportunity: 9 Tonne Dumper 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of 9 Tonne Dumpers As Per The Attached Technical Specifications And Annexure. 📄 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 69120. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Bidders Are Advised To Thoroughly Review The Tender Documents For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Dumper, 9 Tonne, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Emd, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dumper, Capacity 09 Tonne. As Per Attached Technical Specification As Per Annexure Enclosed.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106312809 |
|
Reference Number |
68236148B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 69120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106312809/viewNitPdf_4532674.pdf |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 847 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreDumper, capacity 09 tonne. as per attached technical specification as per annexure enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDumper, capacity 09 tonne. as per attached technical specification as per annexure enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTruck. capacity 09 tonne (minimum) . as per attached technical specification (annexure enclosed)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTruck. capacity 09 tonne (minimum) . as per attached technical specification (annexure enclosed)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTruck. capacity 09 tonne (minimum) . as per attached technical specification (annexure enclosed)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type