Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Decoraive Lighting Work From Telai Mode To Conveyor Near Police Line In Ward No. 44
|
| Description |
Laying Decoraive Lighting Work From Telai Mode To Conveyor Near Police Line In Ward No. 44
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_380221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024/UAD/5340 |
| Tender Fee | 5401 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Singrauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447833 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying decoraive lighting system at harrai pachim main road to near gayatri temple in ward no 31
Laying decoraive lighting system at harrai pachim main road to near gayatri temple in ward no 31
Read moreLaying decoraive lighting system at harrai pachim main road to near gayatri temple in ward no 31
Laying decoraive lighting system at harrai pachim main road to near gayatri temple in ward no 31
Read moreLaying decorative lighting from conveyor near polince line to singrauli border ward no 43
Laying decorative lighting from conveyor near polince line to singrauli border ward no 43
Read moreLaying of water line from vijayanagaram gate to b20 44 near park in bhelupur ward.
150m dia100mm di-k7 pipe
Read moreLaying of water line from vijayanagaram gate to b20 44 near park in bhelupur ward
150m dia100mm di-k7 pipe
Read moreLaying of water line from vijayanagaram gate to b20 44 near park in bhelupur ward.
150m dia100mm di-k7 pipe
Read morelaying of water line from vijayanagaram gate to b20 44 near park in bhelupur ward.
150m dia100mm di-k7 pipe
Read moreProviding and laying of fire water line near master control office including repairing of fire water line near 205 conveyor line inside dock area, hdc, haldia
Providing and laying of fire water line near master control office including
 repairing of fire water line near 205 conveyor line inside dock area, hdc, haldia
Read moreSewer line laying work from d.44/15 to d.44/131 ramapura in dashashwamedh ward
Sewer line laying work from d.44/15 to d.44/131 ramapura in dashashwamedh ward
Read moreLaying of sewer line near sankat haran mandir
Laying of sewer line near sankat haran mandir
Read moreof your Industry type