Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New Toilet Work At Sabhapati Hall Nagar Nigam Head Office Ward No.30 Zone No.11.File No.13/25 X4/8.2nd Call.
Description
Construction Of New Toilet Work At Sabhapati Hall Nagar Nigam Head Office Ward No.30 Zone No.11.File No.13/25 X4/8.2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_430173_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/13/25X4/8/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3040
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528576

Start Date September 12, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 19/09/2025

Expired 350 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.