Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Measurement Tape 03 Meter,Measurement Tape 05 Meter,Wall Plug 35mm,Hack Saw Blade,Wooden Drill Bit
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/412455
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 23, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2024

Expired 650 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS(MSE) Item Categories : Measurement tape 03 meter,Measurement tape 05 meter,Wall plug 35mm,Hack saw blade,Wooden drill bit 29759.00 L1
2 SIVAARUN ENTERPRISES (MSE) Item Categories : Measurement tape 03 meter,Measurement tape 05 meter,Wall plug 35mm,Hack saw blade,Wooden drill bit 30111.00 L2
3 MAKS MARINE (MSE) Item Categories : Measurement tape 03 meter,Measurement tape 05 meter,Wall plug 35mm,Hack saw blade,Wooden drill bit 33965.00 L3
4 M/s Mallick Trader Item Categories : Measurement tape 03 meter,Measurement tape 05 meter,Wall plug 35mm,Hack saw blade,Wooden drill bit 36094.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 RVS ENTERPRISES (MSE) Item Categories : Measurement tape 03 meter,Measurement tape 05 meter,Wall plug 35mm,Hack saw blade,Wooden drill bit 48870.00 (Bid Price) L5

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise