Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No P 3 At Jne And Arboriculture Works In Residential And Official Accomodation For Deo And Dad At Udhampur Under Ge (North) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No P 3 At Jne And Arboriculture Works In Residential And Official Accomodation For Deo And Dad At Udhampur Under Ge (North) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_731069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(N)-50/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=818468 |
| Start Date | October 06, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2025
Expired 326 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repairs to bldg no. p-22 (fafa) at jne under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no. p-22 (fafa) 
 at jne under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to road of jne up area under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to road of jne up area under ge (north)
 udhampur
Read moreAddn / altn to bldg no. p-55 at jadunath enclave (jne) under ge (north) udhampur.
Addn / altn to bldg no. p-55 at jadunath enclave (jne) under ge (north) udhampur.
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall near jne complex under ge (north) udhampur
Construction of multipurpose hall near jne complex under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall near jne complex under ge (north) udhampur
Construction of multipurpose hall near jne complex under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall near jne complex under ge (north) udhampur
Construction of multipurpose hall near jne complex under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. p-18 krimchi complex under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repair to bldg no. p-18 krimchi complex 
 under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-16 of pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-16 of pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-14 at pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-14 at pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreGe/u(n)-63/2023-24 addn altn to mi room bldg no p-49 at jne complex under ge (north) udhampur
Ge/u(n)-63/2023-24 addn altn to mi room bldg no p-49 at jne complex under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type