Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain And Snow Damages On Sach To Towan Road Km 0/0 To 24/290
|
| Description |
C/O B/Wall At Rd 11/290 To 11/310 And R/Wall At Rd 7/960 To 7/980 And 9/070 To 9/090) (Against Pdna 2023)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_134565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KILLAR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Killar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199149 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on sach to towan road km 0/0 to 24/290
Construction of wire crate in r/wall at rd 3/368 to 3/435.50)
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on khangsar to sural helipad km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of b/wall at rd 0/130 to 0/150 and 0/200 to 0/280. (pdna)
Read moreRestoration of rain snow damages on alwas killar road km. 27/500 to 67/0
Sub head c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 57/795 to 57 /830 c/o edge wall at rd 57/810 to 57/830
Read moreRestoration of rain snow damages on kaa phunchuk road km 00 to 3.00
co 6.00 metre span slab culvert with wing walls at km 2.835
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sarog kadeog road km. 0/0 to 4/0
C/o b/wall at rd 3/220 to 3/235
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dhanotu shaj road km. 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of retaining wall at rd. 0/370 to 0/387 and cement concrete pavement at rd. 0/0 to 0/370, 0/450 to 0/640and 1/550 to 1/650 under pdna 2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on berti manlog road km 0/0 to 4/0
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 2/780 to 2/765)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 2/344 to 2/360
Read moreof your Industry type