Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Protection Wall On Gujarat State Border To Vyahur Shivpur Shejve Karnjve Dhanora Bhavanipada Malpur Road Mdr 49 Near Shejave Village Tal. And Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Protection Wall On Gujarat State Border To Vyahur Shivpur Shejve Karnjve Dhanora Bhavanipada Malpur Road Mdr 49 Near Shejave Village Tal. And Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_27 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing drainage work on gujrat border to vyahur shivpur shejve karanjve dhanora bhavanipada malpur road mdr-49 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on gujrat border to vyahur shivpur shejve karanjve dhanora bhavanipada malpur road mdr-49 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to gujrat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjve dhanora bhavanipada malpur sh-9 road mdr-49 km. 13/00 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to gujrat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjve dhanora bhavanipada malpur sh-9 road mdr-49 km. 13/00 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road on to gujart state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur aarditara sh-9 bhagnda vasalai road mdr-49 in vyahur village tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road on to gujart state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur aarditara sh-9 bhagnda vasalai road mdr-49 in vyahur village tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on gujarat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjave dhanora bhavanipada natawad malpur arditara road mdr-49 km 8/00 to 12/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on gujarat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjave dhanora bhavanipada natawad malpur arditara road mdr-49 km 8/00 to 12/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreWidening and improvement to gujarat border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjave dhanora bhawanipada malpur to sh-9 road mdr-49 km. 15/150 to 16/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Widening and improvement to gujarat border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjave dhanora bhawanipada malpur to sh-9 road mdr-49 km. 15/150 to 16/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreWidening to gujrat state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur road mdr-49 km 15/300 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar (concrete road and gutter)
Widening to gujrat state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur road mdr-49 km 15/300 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar (concrete road and gutter)
Read moreSpecial repairs to gujrat state border to vyahur shivpur shejeve dhanora malpur bhavanipada natawad navanagar malpur arditara bhangada to vaslai road mdr-47 km. 10/00 to 13/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to gujrat state border to vyahur shivpur shejeve dhanora malpur bhavanipada natawad navanagar malpur arditara bhangada to vaslai road mdr-47 km. 10/00 to 13/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on to gujart state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur aarditara sh -9 bhagnda vasalai road mdr-49 km 1/700 on shivan river bridge tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on to gujart state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur aarditara sh -9 bhagnda vasalai road mdr-49 km 1/700 on shivan river bridge tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujarat state border road mdr 56 k.m 14/300 (shivpur gaon) tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of concrete road and gutter nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujarat state border road mdr 56 k.m 14/300 (shivpur gaon) tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujrat state border road mdr-56 km. 15/00 to 18/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujrat state border road mdr-56 km. 15/00 to 18/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type