Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Protection Wall On To Gujart State Border To Vayhur Shivpur Shejave Karnjave Dhanora Bhavanipada Malpur Aarditara Sh 9 Bhagnda Vasalai Road Mdr 49 Km 1/700 On Shivan River Bridge Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Protection Wall On To Gujart State Border To Vayhur Shivpur Shejave Karnjave Dhanora Bhavanipada Malpur Aarditara Sh 9 Bhagnda Vasalai Road Mdr 49 Km 1/700 On Shivan River Bridge Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_26 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing concrete road on to gujart state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur aarditara sh-9 bhagnda vasalai road mdr-49 in vyahur village tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road on to gujart state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur aarditara sh-9 bhagnda vasalai road mdr-49 in vyahur village tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreWidening to gujrat state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur road mdr-49 km 15/300 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar (concrete road and gutter)
Widening to gujrat state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur road mdr-49 km 15/300 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar (concrete road and gutter)
Read moreConstructing of protection wall on gujarat state border to vyahur shivpur shejve karnjve dhanora bhavanipada malpur road mdr-49 near shejave village tal. and dist. nandurbar
Constructing of protection wall on gujarat state border to vyahur shivpur shejve karnjve dhanora bhavanipada malpur road mdr-49 near shejave village tal. and dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to gujrat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjve dhanora bhavanipada malpur sh-9 road mdr-49 km. 13/00 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to gujrat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjve dhanora bhavanipada malpur sh-9 road mdr-49 km. 13/00 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on gujarat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjave dhanora bhavanipada natawad malpur arditara road mdr-49 km 8/00 to 12/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on gujarat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjave dhanora bhavanipada natawad malpur arditara road mdr-49 km 8/00 to 12/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type