Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Road Kanaganipalli Chiguruchettu From Km 24/5 28/0, 29/0 35/2, 36/4 39/2 In Sri Satya Sai District
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Road Kanaganipalli Chiguruchettu From Km 24/5 28/0, 29/0 35/2, 36/4 39/2 In Sri Satya Sai District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 918161 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.30(6)/SE/ATP/AEE2/2025-26, Dated 18.03.2026 of the Superintending Engineer, (RB) Circle, Anantapuramu |
| Tender Fee | 1456 |
| EMD | 41124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2026
Expired 151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements rekkamanu - velichelamala road from km 0/0 to 9/500 in sri satya sai district
Improvements rekkamanu - velichelamala road from km 0/0 to 9/500 in sri satya sai district
Read moreUrgent repairs to pipe culvert at km.28/8 of kanaganapalli- chiguruchettu road in sri satya sai district
Urgent repairs to pipe culvert at km.28/8 of kanaganapalli- chiguruchettu road in sri satya sai district
Read moreImprovements to thimmammamarrimanu link road from km.0/0 to 1/170 in sri satya sai district
Improvements to thimmammamarrimanu link road from km.0/0 to 1/170 in sri satya sai district
Read moreImprovements to the nagasamudram - peruru road from km 22/0 to 27/6, 28/2 to 29/8, 31/0 to 32/0 in sri satya sai district
Improvements to the nagasamudram - peruru road from km 22/0 to 27/6, 28/2 to 29/8, 31/0 to 32/0 in sri satya sai district
Read more(1) improvements to madhudi m.rayapuram (rb) road (via) bandrepalli road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in sri satya sai district (2) improvements to rj road to gs thanda (via) hr hatti p.gollahatti road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in sri satya sai district (3rd call)
(1) improvements to madhudi m.rayapuram (rb) road (via) bandrepalli road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in sri satya sai district (2) improvements to rj road to gs thanda (via) hr hatti p.gollahatti road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in sri satya sai district (3rd call)
Read moreImprovements to the nagasamudram - peruru road from km 22/0 to 27/6, 28/2 to 29/8, 31/0 to 32/0 in sri satya sai district (2nd call)
Improvements to the nagasamudram - peruru road from km 22/0 to 27/6, 28/2 to 29/8, 31/0 to 32/0 in sri satya sai district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to the road ratnagiri - agali road from km.0/0 to 8/0 in sri satya sai district (2nd call)
Improvements to the road ratnagiri - agali road from km.0/0 to 8/0 in sri satya sai district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to the road amarapuram - madhudi road from km.18/0 to 24/2 in sri satya sai district (2nd call)
Improvements to the road amarapuram - madhudi road from km.18/0 to 24/2 in sri satya sai district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to the road madakasira - agali road from km.31/4-39/6 in sri satya sai district (2nd call)
Improvements to the road madakasira - agali road from km.31/4-39/6 in sri satya sai district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to damajipalli - tadipatri road from km.0/2 to 2/0, 2/4 to 3/2, 4/0 to 4/4 5/4-8 in sri satya sai district
Improvements to damajipalli - tadipatri road from km.0/2 to 2/0, 2/4 to 3/2, 4/0 to 4/4 5/4-8 in sri satya sai district
Read moreof your Industry type