Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 04 Me Samudayik Bhavan Ka Nirman Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No. 04 Me Samudayik Bhavan Ka Nirman Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_368134_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-08/2023-24-GULABPURA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gulabpura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreTubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Read moreContinuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreMananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Mananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-04 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-04 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreof your Industry type