Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Branch Road At Extension Site Opposite Harakkha Village At Lohandia Rehab Site (L 148.00 M) (Plot No. 491 To 764 A) Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Branch Road At Extension Site Opposite Harakkha Village At Lohandia Rehab Site (L 148.00 M) (Plot No. 491 To 764 A) Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_283101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/126 Dt-06.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 24800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc branch road at extension site opposite harakkha village at lohandia rehab site (l-148.00m) (plot no. 491 to 764a) under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Construction of pcc branch road at extension site opposite harakkha village at lohandia rehab site (l-148.00m) (plot no. 491 to 764a) under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of rcc branch drain with cover slab at extension site opposite harakkha village at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.(205 m).(plot no.492 to 764a)
Construction of rcc branch drain with cover slab at extension site opposite harakkha village at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.(205 m).(plot no.492 to 764a)
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos culvert at harakkha main road (lalu group) of lohandia rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Construction of 02 nos culvert at harakkha main road (lalu group) of lohandia rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain with cover slab at expansion site at lohandia rehab site, under rajmahal area. (70.0m)(plot.no-491 to 761)
Construction of rcc drain with cover slab at expansion site at lohandia rehab site, under rajmahal area. (70.0m)(plot.no-491 to 761)
Read moreConstruction of chabutra rcc shed near plot no-272 of lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of chabutra rcc shed near plot no-272 of lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreDevelopment of filter plant at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area
Development of filter plant at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area
Read moreEarth filling of plot (yag place and yag mandir area) at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling of plot (yag place and yag mandir area) at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab near plot no-94 of lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of drain with cover slab near plot no-94 of lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreMaking temporary shed (2 nos) at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area. (plot no. 421 and 434)
Making temporary shed (2 nos) at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area. (plot no. 421 and 434)
Read moreof your Industry type